Wait 15-30 sec and refresh if this stream goes down.
If it still isn't working try clearing your cache.

TV 1 TV 2 TV 3 TV 4 TV 5 TV 6


TV 7 TV 8 TV 9 TV 10 TV 11 TV 12 EXTRA

-- Watching channel 3 online --




Schedule

----------- | ##  Thursday 29th of September 2016   ## | -----------


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=1


The UEFA Europa League - Sparta Prague vs Inter Milan - 18:00 XUL1 The UEFA Europa League - Manchester United vs FC Zorya Luhansk - 20:05 XUL1 NFL - Miami Dolphins vs Cincinnati Bengals - 01:25 XUL1


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=2


The UEFA Europa League - Astana vs Young Boys Bern - 16:00 XUL2 The UEFA Europa League - Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Southampton FC - 18:00 XUL2 The UEFA Europa League - Olympiacos Piraeus vs APOEL Nicosia FC - 20:05 XUL2 Copa Sudamericana - Cerro Porteno vs Independiente Santa Fe - 01:45 XUL2


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=3


The UEFA Europa League - Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting Braga - 18:00 SIC The UEFA Europa League - Dundalk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - 20:05 EIR1 International Icehockey Games - Team Europe vs Canada - 01:00 PREMIER


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=4


The UEFA Europa League - AC Fiorentina vs Qarabag FK - 18:00 XUL3 The UEFA Europa League - AS Roma vs Astra Giurgiu - 20:05 XUL3 Copa Sudamericana - Deportivo La Guaira vs San Lorenzo - 23:15 XUL3


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=5


The UEFA Europa League - Steaua Bucharest vs Villarreal CF - 18:00 MAX1 The UEFA Europa League - Athletic Bilbao vs SK Rapid Wien - 20:05 SKY4 F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia - PRACTICE1 - 03:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia - PRACTICE2 - 07:00 F1


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=6


The UEFA Europa League - Celta de Vigo vs Panathinaikos Athens - 18:00 ARENA5 The UEFA Europa League - Fenerbahce vs Feyenoord - 20:05 BT3 BRAZILIAN LEAGUE - Goias X Parana - 01:00 PFC


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=7


The UEFA Europa League - AC Fiorentina vs Qarabag FK - 18:00 SKY GERMAN2 The UEFA Europa League - Athletic Bilbao vs SK Rapid Wien - 20:05 SKY GERMAN2


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=8


The UEFA Europa League - Ajax vs Standard de Liege - 18:00 XUL4 The UEFA Europa League - FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs AZ - 20:05 XUL4


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=9


The UEFA Europa League - FC Zurich vs Osmanlispor - 18:00 SRF ZWEIN The UEFA Europa League - Saint-Etienne vs RSC Anderlecht FC - 20:05 ARENA2


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=10


The UEFA Europa League - Astana vs Young Boys Bern - 16:00 SKY GERMAN1 Uefa Europa League Simulcast- 18:00 SKY GERMAN1 Uefa Europa League Highlights - 22:05 SKY GERMAN1


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=11


The UEFA Europa League - FK Krasnodar vs OGC Nice - 18:00 BEIN1


http://footdirect24.com/id.php?channel=12





DISCLAIMER : None of the videos are hosted by this site. Streams hosted from sites like Veetle,Justin,Veemi are embedded here.
This site is not responsible for the legality of the content.
For legal issues, please contact appropriate media file owners/hosters.

Copyright © All Rights Reserved Footdirect24.com